Here’s are the stat sheets for Library Gear. This is a work in progress.


Experience Tables

Note: In the cells labeled with experience stones, we are using Abyssal Experience Stones, which give 7,000 experience per, and are dropped by bosses within the Abyss of the Ayanad Library dungeon.

Weapons

One-HandersTwo-Handers
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane7,24111
Arcane → Heroic13,71423
Heroic → Unique25,1233.66.6
Unique → Celestial46,1166.613.2
Celestial → Divine87,83112.525.7
Divine → Epic180,82025.851.5
Epic → Legendary418,09859.7111.2
Legendary → Mythic1,101,038157.3268.5
Mythic → Eternal3,235,996462.3730.8
Total
4,179,517730.8730.8
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane9,0971.31.3
Arcane → Heroic17,2282.53.8
Heroic → Unique31,5614.58.3
Unique → Celestial57,9348.316.6
Celestial → Divine110,33915.832.4
Divine → Epic227,15732.564.9
Epic → Legendary525,24175139.9
Legendary → Mythic1,383,192197.6337.5
Mythic → Eternal4,065,259580.8918.3
Total
6,427,008918.3918.3

Armor

HeadChestLegsHands/FeetWrist/Waist
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane5,9160.80.8
Arcane → Heroic11,2041.62.4
Heroic → Unique20,5242.95.3
Unique → Celestial37,6755.410.7
Celestial → Divine71,75410.321.0
Divine → Epic147,72221.142.1
Epic → Legendary341,56848.890.9
Legendary → Mythic899,499128.5219.4
Mythic → Eternal2,643,655377.7597.0
Total
4,179,517597.0597.0
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane7,4921.11.1
Arcane → Heroic14,19023.1
Heroic → Unique25,9943.76.8
Unique → Celestial47,7156.813.7
Celestial → Divine90,8771326.6
Divine → Epic187,09126.753.4
Epic → Legendary432,59961.8115.2
Legendary → Mythic1,139,224162.7277.9
Mythic → Eternal3,348,227478.3756.2
Total
5,293,409756.2756.2
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane6,71111
Arcane → Heroic12,7101.82.8
Heroic → Unique23,2843.36.1
Unique → Celestial42,7396.112.2
Celestial → Divine81,40011.623.8
Divine → Epic167,58123.947.7
Epic → Legendary387,48655.4103.1
Legendary → Mythic1,020,423145.8248.9
Mythic → Eternal2,999,064428.4677.3
Total
4,741,398677.3677.3
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane5,1200.70.7
Arcane → Heroic9,6981.42.1
Heroic → Unique17,6652.54.6
Unique → Celestial32,6104.79.3
Celestial → Divine62,1088.918.1
Divine → Epic127,86318.336.4
Epic → Legendary295,64942.278.6
Legendary → Mythic778,576111.2189.9
Mythic → Eternal2,288,267326.9516.8
Total
3,617,556516.8516.8
GradeExperience RequiredExp. Stones RequiredTotal Stones
Rare → Arcane4,3390.60.6
Arcane → Heroic8,2181.21.8
Heroic → Unique15,0542.23.9
Unique → Celestial27,6343.97.9
Celestial → Divine52,6317.515.4
Divine → Epic108,35315.530.9
Epic → Legendary250,53735.866.7
Legendary → Mythic659,77494.3160.9
Mythic → Eternal1,939,104277437.9
Total3,065,644437.9437.9

Stats

Weapons

ShortspearStaffDaggerNodachiShieldBowGreatclub
GradeStats
Rare394.4 Melee Attack
43 Strength
29 Stamina
Arcane412.3 Melee Attack
46 Strength
31 Stamina
Heroic430.3 Melee Attack
49 Strength
33 Stamina
Unique448.2 Melee Attack
52 Strength
35 Stamina
Celestial484.1 Melee Attack
56 Strength
37 Stamina
Divine537.9 Melee Attack
60 Strength
40 Stamina
Epic609.6 Melee Attack
63 Strength
42 Stamina
Legendary681.3 Melee Attack
69 Strength
46 Stamina
Mythic717.2 Melee Attack
75 Strength
50 Stamina
Eternal753 Melee Attack
78 Strength
52 Stamina

Use Effect: Taunts and deals damage to enemies within a 7m radius. 
Cooldown: 
45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

GradeStats
Rare414.1 Melee Attack
473 Magic Attack
75 Intelligence
32 Spirit
Arcane451.8 Melee Attack
516 Magic Attack
86 Intelligence
37 Spirit
Heroic451.8 Melee Attack
516 Magic Attack
86 Intelligence
37 Spirit
Unique470.6 Melee Attack
537 Magic Attack
91 Intelligence
39 Spirit
Celestial508.2 Melee Attack
580 Magic Attack
97 Intelligence
42 Spirit
Divine564.7 Melee Attack
645 Magic Attack
104 Intelligence
45 Spirit
Epic640 Melee Attack
731 Magic Attack
111 Intelligence
48 Spirit
Legendary715.3 Melee Attack
817 Magic Attack
120 Intelligence
52 Spirit
Mythic753 Melee Attack
860 Magic Attack
130 Intelligence
56 Spirit
Eternal790.6 Melee Attack
903 Magic Attack
137 Intelligence
59 Spirit

Use Effect: Petrifies all enemies facing the caster within a 25m radius. Upon moving, this debuff is cancelled.
Cooldown: 45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

GradeStats
Rare358.6 Melee Attack
37 Strength
25 Agility
Arcane412.3 Melee Attack
46 Strength
31 Agility
Heroic430.3 Melee Attack
49 Strength
33 Agility
Unique448.2 Melee Attack
52 Strength
35 Agility
Celestial484.1 Melee Attack
56 Strength
37 Agility
Divine537.9 Melee Attack
60 Strength
40 Agility
Epic609.6 Melee Attack
63 Strength
42 Agility
Legendary681.3 Melee Attack
69 Strength
46 Agility
Mythic717.2 Melee Attack
75 Strength
50 Agility
Eternal753 Melee Attack
78 Strength
52 Agility

Use Effect: Throws a Poisoned Dagger at enemies within a 10m radius, dealing Poison damage over 11 seconds. 
Cooldown: 45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

GradeStats
Rare473.3 Melee Attack
75 Strength
32 Agility
Arcane494.8 Melee Attack
80 Strength
35 Agility
Heroic516.3 Melee Attack
86 Strength
37 Agility
Unique537.8 Melee Attack
91 Strength
39 Agility
Celestial645.4 Melee Attack
104 Strength
42 Agility
Divine645.4 Melee Attack
104 Strength
45 Agility
Epic731.5 Melee Attack
111Strength
48 Agility
Legendary817.5 Melee Attack
120 Strength
52 Agility
Mythic860.6 Melee Attack
130 Strength
56 Agility
Eternal903.6 Melee Attack
137 Strength
59 Agility

Use Effect: Sleeps your target (Up to 4m away) for 5.0 seconds, taking away up to one of their buffs randomly. Sleep duration is reduced by 50% in PvP, and Sleep is lifted upon the target receiving damage. 
Cooldown: 
45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

GradeStats
Rare2178 Defense
22 Strength
50 Stamina
Arcane2277 Defense
23 Strength
54 Stamina
Heroic2376 Defense
25 Strength
57 Stamina
Unique2475 Defense
26 Strength
61  Stamina
Celestial2673 Defense
28 Strength
65 Stamina
Divine2970 Defense
30 Strength
69 Stamina
Epic3366 Defense
32 Strength
74 Stamina
Legendary3762 Defense
35 Strength
80 Stamina
Mythic3960 Defense
38 Strength
87 Stamina
Eternal4158 Defense
39 Strength
91 Stamina

Use Effect: Deals damage to a target up to 12m away, and moves another enemy within a 15m radius  to that target. Once the second enemy is moved, they receive immunity to this effect for 15 seconds. 
Cooldown: 
45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

GradeStats
Rare335.2 Ranged Attack
43 Agility
29 Stamina
Arcane350.5 Ranged Attack
46 Agility
31 Stamina
Heroic365.7 Ranged Attack
49 Agility
33 Stamina
Unique381 Ranged Attack
52 Agility
35 Stamina
Celestial411.4 Ranged Attack
56 Agility
37 Stamina
Divine457.2  Ranged Attack
60 Agility
40 Stamina
Epic518.1 Ranged Attack
63 Agility
42 Stamina
Legendary579.1 Ranged Attack
69 Agility
46 Stamina
Mythic609.6 Ranged Attack
75 Agility
50 Stamina
Eternal640 Ranged Attack
78 Agility
52 Stamina

Use Effect: Deals damage to a target up to 20m away and inflicts the Bleeding debuff, which deals damage over 14-second duration. 
Cooldown: 
45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

GradeStats
Rare376.5 Melee Attack
430 Healing Power
28 Stamina
65 Spirit
Arcane432.9 Melee Attack
494 Healing Power
35 Stamina
80 Spirit
Heroic451.8 Melee Attack
516 Healing Power
37 Stamina
86 Spirit
Unique470.6 Melee Attack
537 Healing Power
39 Stamina
91 Spirit
Celestial508.2 Melee Attack
580 Healing Power
42 Stamina
97 Spirit
Divine564.7 Melee Attack
645 Healing Power
45 Stamina
104 Spirit
Epic640 Melee Attack
731 Healing Power
48 Stamina
111 Spirit
Legendary715.3 Melee Attack
817 Healing Power
52 Stamina
120 Spirit
Mythic753 Melee Attack
860 Healing Power
56 Stamina
130 Spirit
Eternal790.6 Melee Attack
903 Healing Power
59 Stamina
137 Spirit

Use Effect: Petrifies the caster and enemies within a 12m radius for 2.0 seconds. Targets under the debuff are immune to all damage. 
Cooldown: 
45 Seconds (Shares a cooldown with other Dungeon items)

Armor

Mage Cloth

GradeSlot
HeadChestLegsFeetHandsWrist/Waist
Rare261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
39 Stamina
58 Intelligence
348 Defense
1742 Magic Defense
52 Stamina
77 Intelligence
348 Defense
1742 Magic Defense
52  Stamina
77 Intelligence
174 Defense
871 Magic Defense
61 Stamina
174 Defense
871 Magic Defense
26 Stamina
39 Intelligence
87 Defense
435 Magic Defense
30 Stamina
Arcane273 Defense
1366 Magic Defense
41 Stamina
62 Intelligence
364 Defense
1821 Magic Defense
55 Stamina
83 Intelligence
364 Defense
182 Magic Defense
55 Stamina
83 Intelligence
182 Defense
910 Magic Defense
65 Stamina
182 Defense
910 Magic Defense
28 Stamina
41 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
32 Stamina
Heroic285 Defense
1425 Magic Defense
44 Stamina
66 Intelligence
380 Defense
1901 Magic Defense
59 Stamina
88 Intelligence
380 Defense
1901 Magic Defense
59 Stamina
88 Intelligence
190 Defense
950 Magic Defense
69 Stamina
190 Defense
950 Magic Defense
29 Stamina
44 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
35 Stamina
Unique297 Defense
1485 Magic Defense
47 Stamina
70 Intelligence
495 Defense
2475 Magic Defense
78 Stamina
117 Intelligence
396 Defense
1980 Magic Defense
62 Stamina
94 Intelligence
198 Defense
990 Magic Defense
73 Stamina
198 Defense
990 Magic Defense
31 Stamina
47 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
37 Stamina
Celestial320 Defense
1604 Magic Defense
50 Stamina
75 Intelligence
534 Defense
2673 Magic Defense
84 Stamina
125 Intelligence
427 Defense
2138 Magic Defense
67 Stamina
100 Intelligence
213 Defense
1069 Magic Defense
78 Stamina
213 Defense
1069 Magic Defense
34 Stamina
50 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
39 Stamina
Divine356 Defense
1782 Magic Defense
54 Stamina
80 Intelligence
594 Defense
2970 Magic Defense
89 Stamina
134 Intelligence
475 Defense
2376 Magic Defense
71 Stamina
107 Intelligence
237 Defense
1188 Magic Defense
84 Stamina
237 Defense
1188 Magic Defense
36 Stamina
54 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
42 Stamina
Epic403 Defense
2019 Magic Defense
57 Stamina
85 Intelligence
673 Defense
3366 Magic Defense
95 Stamina
142 Intelligence
538 Defense
2693 Magic Defense
76 Stamina
114 Intelligence
269 Defense
1346 Magic Defense
89 Stamina
269 Defense
1346 Magic Defense
38 Stamina
57 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
45 Stamina
Legendary451  Defense
2257 Magic Defense
62 Stamina
93 Intelligence
752 Defense
3762 Magic Defense
103 Stamina
155 Intelligence
601 Defense
3009 Magic Defense
83 Stamina
124 Intelligence
30 Defense
1504 Magic Defense
97 Stamina
30 Defense
1504 Magic Defense
42 Stamina
62 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
49 Stamina
Mythic475 Defense
2376 Magic Defense
67 Stamina
101 Intelligence
792 Defense
3960 Magic Defense
112 Stamina
167 Intelligence
633 Defense
3168 Magic Defense
89 Stamina
134 Intelligence
316 Defense
1584 Magic Defense
105 Stamina
316 Defense
1584 Magic Defense
45 Stamina
67 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
53 Stamina
Eternal499 Defense
2495 Magic Defense
71 Stamina
106 Intelligence
831 Defense
4158 Magic Defense
117 Stamina
176 Intelligence
665 Defense
3326 Magic Defense
94 Stamina
141 Intelligence
332 Defense
1663 Magic Defense
110 Stamina
332 Defense
1663 Magic Defense
47 Stamina
71 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
55 Stamina

Set Effects

3-Piece Set: Increases Magic Attack.

5-Piece Set: Increases the chance of all Critical Strikes by +5

7 -Piece Set: Has a chance for a Magic Attack to ignore 100% of the target’s Magic Defense (Cooldown: 20 Seconds).

Healer Cloth

GradeSlot
HeadChestLegsFeetHandsWrist/Waist
Rare261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
39 Stamina
58 Spirit
348 Defense
1742 Magic Defense
52 Stamina
77 Spirit
348 Defense
1742 Magic Defense
52  Stamina
77 Spirit
174 Defense
871 Magic Defense
26 Stamina
39 Spirit
174 Defense
871 Magic Defense
26 Stamina
39 Spirit
87 Defense
435 Magic Defense
30 Spirit
Arcane273 Defense
1366 Magic Defense
41 Stamina
62 Spirit
364 Defense
1821 Magic Defense
55 Stamina
83 Spirit
364 Defense
182 Magic Defense
55 Stamina
83 Spirit
182 Defense
910 Magic Defense
28 Stamina
41 Spirit
182 Defense
910 Magic Defense
28 Stamina
41 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
32 Spirit
Heroic285 Defense
1425 Magic Defense
44 Stamina
66 Spirit
380 Defense
1901 Magic Defense
59 Stamina
88 Spirit
380 Defense
1901 Magic Defense
59 Stamina
88 Spirit
190 Defense
950 Magic Defense
29 Stamina
44 Spirit
190 Defense
950 Magic Defense
29 Stamina
44 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
39 Spirit
Unique297 Defense
1485 Magic Defense
47 Stamina
70 Spirit
495 Defense
2475 Magic Defense
78 Stamina
117 Spirit
396 Defense
1980 Magic Defense
62 Stamina
94 Spirit
198 Defense
990 Magic Defense
31 Stamina
47 Spirit
198 Defense
990 Magic Defense
31 Stamina
47 Intelligence
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
37 Spirit
Celestial320 Defense
1604 Magic Defense
50 Stamina
75 Spirit
534 Defense
2673 Magic Defense
84 Stamina
125 Spirit
427 Defense
2138 Magic Defense
67 Stamina
100 Spirit
213 Defense
1069 Magic Defense
34 Stamina
50 Spirit
213 Defense
1069 Magic Defense
34 Stamina
50 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
39 Spirit
Divine356 Defense
1782 Magic Defense
54 Stamina
80 Spirit
594 Defense
2970 Magic Defense
89 Stamina
134 Spirit
475 Defense
2376 Magic Defense
71 Stamina
107 Spirit
237 Defense
1188 Magic Defense
36 Stamina
54 Spirit
237 Defense
1188 Magic Defense
36 Stamina
54 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
42 Spirit
Epic403 Defense
2019 Magic Defense
57 Stamina
85 Spirit
673 Defense
3366 Magic Defense
95 Stamina
142 Spirit
538 Defense
2693 Magic Defense
76 Stamina
114 Spirit
269 Defense
1346 Magic Defense
38 Stamina
57 Spirit
269 Defense
1346 Magic Defense
38 Stamina
57 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
45 Spirit
Legendary451  Defense
2257 Magic Defense
62 Stamina
93 Spirit
752 Defense
3762 Magic Defense
103 Stamina
155 Spirit
601 Defense
3009 Magic Defense
83 Stamina
124 Spirit
30 Defense
1504 Magic Defense
42 Stamina
62 Spirit
30 Defense
1504 Magic Defense
42 Stamina
62 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
49 Spirit
Mythic475 Defense
2376 Magic Defense
67 Stamina
101 Spirit
792 Defense
3960 Magic Defense
112 Stamina
167 Spirit
633 Defense
3168 Magic Defense
89 Stamina
134 Spirit
316 Defense
1584 Magic Defense
45 Stamina
67 Spirit
316 Defense
1584 Magic Defense
45 Stamina
67 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
53 Spirit
Eternal499 Defense
2495 Magic Defense
71 Stamina
106 Spirit
831 Defense
4158 Magic Defense
117 Stamina
176 Spirit
665 Defense
3326 Magic Defense
94 Stamina
141 Spirit
332 Defense
1663 Magic Defense
47 Stamina
71 Spirit
332 Defense
1663 Magic Defense
47 Stamina
71 Spirit
261 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
55 Spirit

Set Effects

3-Piece Set: Increases Spirit and Mana with ratio to that of current Spirit.

5-Piece Set: Healing effectiveness is increased by +20 when used on a target with 30% or less Health. This effect stacks up to 5 times.

7 -Piece Set: Reduces the Cast Time of all Healing Skills by -0.5 seconds.

Leather

GradeSlot
HeadChestLegsFeetHandsWrist/Waist
Rare784 Defense
784 Magic Defense
58 Strength
39 Stamina
1306 Defense
1306 Magic Defense
97 Strength
65 Stamina
1045 Defense
1045 Magic Defense
77 Strength
52 Stamina
522 Defense
522 Magic Defense
61 Agility
522 Defense
522 Magic Defense
39 Strength
26 Stamina
261 Defense
261 Magic Defense
30 Agility
Arcane819 Defense
819 Magic Defense
62 Strength
41 Stamina
1366 Defense
1366 Magic Defense
103 Strength
69 Stamina
1093 Defense
1093 Magic Defense
83 Strength
55 Stamina
546 Defense
546 Magic Defense
65 Agility
546 Defense
546 Magic Defense
41 Strength
28  Stamina
273 Defense
273 Magic Defense
32 Agility
Heroic855 Defense
855 Magic Defense
66 Strength
44 Stamina
1425 Defense
1425 Magic Defense
110 Strength
73 Stamina
1140 Defense
1140 Magic Defense
88 Strength
59 Stamina
570 Defense
570 Magic Defense
69 Agility
570 Defense
570 Magic Defense
44 Strength
29 Stamina
285 Defense
285 Magic Defense
35 Agility
Unique891 Defense
891 Magic Defense
70 Strength
47 Stamina
1485 Defense
1485 Magic Defense
117 Strength
78 Stamina
1188 Defense
1188 Magic Defense
94 Strength
62 Stamina
594 Defense
594 Magic Defense
74 Agility
594 Defense
594 Magic Defense
47 Strength
31 Stamina
297 Defense
297 Magic Defense
37 Agility
Celestial962 Defense
962 Magic Defense
75 Strength
50 Stamina
1604 Defense
1604 Magic Defense
125 Strength
84 Stamina
1283 Defense
1283 Magic Defense
100 Strength
67 Stamina
641 Defense
641 Magic Defense
78 Agility
641 Defense
641 Magic Defense
50 Strength
34 Stamina
320 Defense
320 Magic Defense
39 Agility
Divine1069 Defense
1069 Magic Defense
80 Strength
54 Stamina
1782 Defense
1782 Magic Defense
134 Strength
89 Stamina
1425 Defense
1425 Magic Defense
107 Strength
71 Stamina
712 Defense
712 Magic Defense
84 Agility
712 Defense
712 Magic Defense
54 Strength
36 Stamina
356 Defense
356 Magic Defense
42 Agility
Epic1211 Defense
1211 Magic Defense
85 Strength
57 Stamina
2019 Defense
2019 Magic Defense
142 Strength
95 Stamina
1615 Defense
1615 Magic Defense
114 Strength
76 Stamina
807 Defense
807 Magic Defense
89 Agility
807 Defense
807 Magic Defense
57 Strength
38 Stamina
403 Defense
403 Magic Defense
45 Agility
Legendary1354 Defense
1354 Magic Defense
93 Strength
62 Stamina
2257 Defense
2257 Magic Defense
155 Strength
103 Stamina
1805 Defense
1805 Magic Defense
124 Strength
83 Stamina
902 Defense
902 Magic Defense
97 Agility
902 Defense
902 Magic Defense
62 Strength
42 Stamina
451 Defense
451 Magic Defense
49 Agility
Mythic1425 Defense
1425 Magic Defense
101 Strength
67 Stamina
2376 Defense
2376 Magic Defense
167 Strength
112 Stamina
1901 Defense
1901 Magic Defense
134 Strength
89 Stamina
950 Defense
950 Magic Defense
105 Agility
950 Defense
950 Magic Defense
67 Strength
45 Stamina
475 Defense
475 Magic Defense
53 Agility
Eternal1497 Defense
1497 Magic Defense
106 Strength
71 Stamina
2495 Defense
2495 Magic Defense
176 Strength
117 Stamina
1996 Defense
1996  Magic Defense
141 Strength
94 Stamina
998 Defense
998 Magic Defense
110 Agility
998 Defense
998 Magic Defense
71 Strength
47 Stamina
499 Defense
499 Magic Defense
55 Agility

Set Effects

3-Piece Set: Increases Attack Speed by 6.3.

5-Piece Set: Increases all Attack Powers by 1%. This buff stacks up to 5 times.

7 -Piece Set: Has a chance f0r an attack to ignore 100% of the target’s Defense (Cooldown: 20 Seconds).

Plate

GradeSlot
HeadChestLegsFeet/HandsWrist/Waist
Rare1568 Defense
39 Strength
58 Stamina
2613 Defense
65 Strength
97  Stamina
2091 Defense
52 Strength
77 Stamina
1045 Defense
26 Strength
39 Stamina
522 Defense
30 Stamina
Arcane1639 Defense
41 Strength
62 Stamina
2732 Defense
69 Strength
103 Stamina
2186 Defense
55 Strength
83 Stamina
1093 Defense
28 Strength
41 Stamina
546 Defense
32 Stamina
Heroic1710 Defense
44 Strength
66 Stamina
2851 Defense
73 Strength
110 Stamina
2281 Defense
59 Strength
88 Stamina
1140 Defense
29 Strength
44 Stamina
570 Defense
35 Stamina
Unique1782  Defense
47 Strength
70 Stamina
2970 Defense
78 Strength
117 Stamina
2376 Defense
62 Strength
94 Stamina
1188 Defense
31 Strength
47 Stamina
594 Defense
37 Stamina
Celestial1924 Defense
50 Strength
75 Stamina
3208 Defense
84 Strength
125 Stamina
2566 Defense
67 Strength
100 Stamina
1283 Defense
34 Strength
50 Stamina
641 Defense
39 Stamina
Divine2138 Defense
54 Strength
80 Stamina
3564 Defense
89 Strength
134 Stamina
2851 Defense
71 Strength
107 Stamina
1425 Defense
36 Strength
54 Stamina
712 Defense
42 Stamina
Epic2423 Defense
57 Strength
85 Stamina
4039 Defense
95 Strength
142 Stamina
3231 Defense
76 Strength
114 Stamina
1615 Defense
38 Strength
57 Stamina
807 Defense
45 Stamina
Legendary2708 Defense
62 Strength
93 Stamina
4154 Defense
103 Strength
155 Stamina
3611 Defense
83 Strength
124 Stamina
1805 Defense
42 Strength
62 Stamina
902 Defense
49 Stamina
Mythic2851 Defense
67 Strength
101 Stamina
4752 Defense
112 Strength
167 Stamina
3802 Defense
89 Strength
134 Stamina
1901 Defense
45 Strength
67 Stamina
950 Defense
53 Stamina
Eternal2994 Defense
71 Strength
106 Stamina
4990 Defense
117 Strength
176 Stamina
3992 Defense
94 Strength
141 Stamina
1996 Defense
47 Strength
71 Stamina
998 Defense
55 Stamina

Set Effects

3-Piece Set: Increases Defense depending on how much Stamina the user has.

5-Piece Set: Upon receiving Magic Damage, there is a chance that the user will receive a 10-second buff that reflects 40% of Magic Damage received at the caster. (Cooldown: 45 Seconds)

7 -Piece Set: Upon successfully Blocking an attack, there is a chance that the user will receive a 10-second buff that decreases the duration of all debuffs inflicted to the user  during this time by -50%.


If you are not yet in our Discord, please consider joining here.

8 Responses

  1. Farkyl

    I saw the abyssal experience stone listed as a loot from all the bosses.. is it like a for all loot like the abyssal crystals now where every member in the party gets one or like traditional loots where only one person with the highest rolls get it??

    Reply
    • CxStar

      its like crystal everyone in group take exp stone from loot you can watch this at youtube ”Archeage 5.0 도서관 영상”

      Reply
  2. Rich

    This gear looks like crap for an archer, go figure…. continue the hate, XL. I would see absolutely no reason for anyone to try to pursue this line of gear unless they were just too terrified to go into a pvp zone to farm hiram. Seriously, how about some Agility gear?

    More grind-fest crap, no new content, less crafting, this is not the AA I fell in love with.

    Reply
  3. Gomez

    Thanks for your work again, do we know if those library weapons also grant the “dungeon destroyer” buff when attacking in dungeon ?

    Reply
  4. Nodoze

    For the 7 Piece Plate Set Effect what is the chance of it proc’ing when you Block? Also is there a cooldown for triggering the 10 second Buff or can it have a 100% uptime if triggered repeatedly?

    Reply
  5. Koreal

    Bonjour, j’ai monter les poings en cuir de la bibliothèque en éternel. Ils donnent de la force. Pourrais je changer directement ceux ci quand je vais les up T2 avec agilité à la place de la force ou je devrais aller farmer les nouveaux poings qui donnent de l’agilité? car si c’est le cas, ça va vraiment me coûter cher a re xp. Merci. Koreal

    Reply
  6. Koreal

    pas agriculteur pardon, mais es-ce que je devrais aller chercher les nouveaux poings agilité ou je pourrais garder mes T1 eternel et quand je vais les évoluer en T2 je pourrai choisir agilité à la place de la force

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.